No Fee Texas Hold 'Em
 
gpf
spade
Players /
Registration
heart
Leaderboards
club
Tournaments
diamond
How it Works
Home | Where to Play | League List | League Stats | National Leaderboard. | Sign up for Online Play 
 Find a Player | Contact Us
Sunday
B.S. Tacoma Poker League
View Venue Leaderboard
Tacoma
Tacoma, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 5:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Bobbie Smith

2nd Place
Donna Brundage

3rd Place
Linda Otto

New Way Vapors Lounge
View Venue Leaderboard
1551 Piperberry Way S.E. Suite 101
Port Orchard, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Austin Miller

2nd Place
Shane Mabry

3rd Place
Lenard Feulner

Paradise Lanes
View Venue Leaderboard
12505 Pacific Ave South
Tacoma, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Gene Doyle

2nd Place
tj harden

3rd Place
James Jeffery

Pub 85
View Venue Leaderboard
12859 NE 85th St
Kirkland, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Winsor

2nd Place
Arlene Ritzhaupt

3rd Place
Mark Skar

Red Dog Saloon Maple Valley
View Venue Leaderboard
18605 SE Renton Maple Valley Rd
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Tara Riehl

2nd Place
Austin Searles

2nd Place
Matthew Forsythe

Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Scott Lum

Monday
Horseshoe Saloon
View Venue Leaderboard
12461 Northeast Woodinville Dr.
Woodinville, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Winsor

2nd Place
sean oleary

3rd Place
Steve Griffis

Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Scott Lum

The Lost Dutchman Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
22125 SE 237th St #106
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Jeffrey Jones

2nd Place
James Morphis

3rd Place
Kevin Faulkner

Tuesday
Big E Ales
View Venue Leaderboard
5030 208th st sw Suite A
Lynnwood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Steve Griffis

2nd Place
Dennis Winsor

3rd Place
Mathew Hill

Lady Luck's Cowgirl Up
View Venue Leaderboard
14114 Pacific Ave S
Tacoma , WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Shawn Dwyer

2nd Place
Felix Hancock

3rd Place
tracy mccormick

Red Dog Saloon Maple Valley
View Venue Leaderboard
18605 SE Renton Maple Valley Rd
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Jeffrey Jones

2nd Place
James Kelby

3rd Place
Mike Evans

Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Scott Lum

Twin Peaks Pub
View Venue Leaderboard
129 W North Bend Way
North Bend, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:30PM

Get Directions

Wednesday
Babalouies Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
20833 Hwy 410 E
Bonney Lake, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
billy guffey

2nd Place
Tara Riehl

2nd Place
Ryan Gravelle

New Way Vapors Lounge
View Venue Leaderboard
1551 Piperberry Way S.E. Suite 101
Port Orchard, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
chris whitney

2nd Place
James Brewer

3rd Place
James Schuchard

Redmond Eagles
View Venue Leaderboard
11440 Avondale Rd. NE
Redmond, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Steve Griffis

2nd Place
Debi Miller

3rd Place
Donald Bly

Sporty's Beef & Brew
View Venue Leaderboard
6503 Evergreen Way
Everett, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Winsor

2nd Place
Sandi Edwards

3rd Place
Barry Claggett

Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
James Morphis

3rd Place
John Monroe

The Fan Club
View Venue Leaderboard
8315 83rd Ave SW
Lakewood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
James Jeffery

2nd Place
Shawn Dwyer

3rd Place
PERNELL COX

Thursday
Golden Mum
View Venue Leaderboard
32 NE Silver Pine Dr #200
Bremerton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Shawn Dwyer

2nd Place
Richard Street

3rd Place
Monica Johnson

Pub 85
View Venue Leaderboard
12859 NE 85th St
Kirkland, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Winsor

2nd Place
Arlene Ritzhaupt

3rd Place
Steve Griffis

Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Scott Lum

2nd Place
Paul Wiggins

Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
January McLaughlin

3rd Place
James Morphis

The Siren Tavern
View Venue Leaderboard
3403 4th Ave So.
Seattle, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Peggy Botello

2nd Place
Dave Irwin

3rd Place
Will Mace

Friday
AJS Sammamish Poker League
View Venue Leaderboard
24408 SE 20TH pl
Sammamish, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 8:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Brian Morrow

2nd Place
sean oleary

3rd Place
Thomas Santell

Cliffhanger Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
17525 Highway 99
Lynnwood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Vicki Dudley

2nd Place
Dennis Winsor

3rd Place
Joann Chapman

Redmond Eagles
View Venue Leaderboard
11440 Avondale Rd. NE
Redmond, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Donald Bly

2nd Place
Steve Griffis

2nd Place
Debi Miller

Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

The Siren Tavern
View Venue Leaderboard
3403 4th Ave So.
Seattle, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Sarah Luthens

2nd Place
Mark Skar

3rd Place
Chris Bauer

Saturday
Blue Goose Tavern
View Venue Leaderboard
1604 Bay St,
Port Orchard, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 2:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Norm Cokelet

2nd Place
Richard Street

3rd Place
Shirley Wolf

Kings over Aces
View Venue Leaderboard
Tacoma
Tacoma, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 5:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Jermaine Pearson

2nd Place
tj harden

3rd Place
Josef Davis

Kirkland League
View Venue Leaderboard
Kirkland
Kirkand, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 2:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Alex Aquino

2nd Place
Matthew Miles

3rd Place
Erik Olson

Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 3:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Brown

Sammamish Poker League
View Venue Leaderboard
Closed League
Sammamish, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
David Miller

2nd Place
Steve Griffis

3rd Place
Isis Caney

Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
January McLaughlin

3rd Place
John Monroe

TOC & Quarterly Tournaments
View Venue Leaderboard

Redmond, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Jill Comsa

2nd Place
William Berry

2nd Place
James Schuchard

Vern's Poker Palace
View Venue Leaderboard
By Invitation
Redmond, WA
6:00PM - 9:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Daniel Beecher

2nd Place
Steve Griffis

3rd Place
Roger Coale

© 2010 Global Poker Federation 
1
Login
Screenname/UserID and password are case sensitive!
(User ID for tavern admin only, all other use Screenname.)
Screenname/UserID:
Password:
Type: League  Tavern
  
Can't remember your password? Click Here.