Global Poker Federation
 
gpf
spade
Players /
Registration
heart
Leaderboards
club
Tournaments
diamond
How it Works
Home | Where to Play | League List | National Leaderboard | Sign up for Online Play | Contact Us

Washington

Sunday
Gonzo's Bar & Grill
View Venue Leaderboard
15423 SE 272 Street
Kent, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Clifford Waller

2nd Place
January McLaughlin

3rd Place
Virginia Janeway
Live Tournament Play in the US by State
New Way Vapors Lounge
View Venue Leaderboard
1551 Piperberry Way S.E. Suite 101
Port Orchard, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Troy Wooley

2nd Place
Michael Coburn

3rd Place
Gerrit Bates
Pub 85
View Venue Leaderboard
12859 NE 85th St
Kirkland, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Austin Searles

2nd Place
Matthew Miles

3rd Place
Roger Coale
Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Chuck Conley

2nd Place
Joan Turchin
Schooner Pub & Galley
View Venue Leaderboard
5429 100th St SW
Lakewood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 2:00PM

Get Directions
The Hideaway
View Venue Leaderboard
22540 WA-3
Belfair, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
debbie eddy

2nd Place
Patti Kleist

3rd Place
Lawrence Wolf
Monday
Gig Harbor Eagles
View Venue Leaderboard
4425 Burnham Drive
Gig Harbor, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Shane Mabry

2nd Place
Taylor Schmidt

3rd Place
Jack Loudon
Horseshoe Saloon
View Venue Leaderboard
12461 Northeast Woodinville Dr.
Woodinville, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Shaun Woodbury

2nd Place
Steve Griffis

3rd Place
Olga Ptitsa
Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Chuck Conley

2nd Place
Ron Brown
The Fan Club
View Venue Leaderboard
8315 83rd Ave SW
Lakewood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ken Hull

2nd Place
SS Mageo

3rd Place
Maka Noa
The Lost Dutchman Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
22125 SE 237th St #106
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
Michael McGuire

3rd Place
Colin Bateman
VFW Post 1263
View Venue Leaderboard
416 Burnett Avenue South
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Gisela Jones
White Horse Saloon
View Venue Leaderboard
304 N Olympic Ave
Arlington, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Leo Swithenbank

2nd Place
Sheila Rutgers

3rd Place
Debbie Delgado
Tuesday
Cliffhanger Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
17525 Highway 99
Lynnwood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Winsor

2nd Place
Sheila Rutgers

3rd Place
Mike Wagner
Cookhouse Restaurant & Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
13330 NE 175th St
Woodinville, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Erik Leiren

2nd Place
Steve Griffis

3rd Place
John Bullinger
Lady Luck's Cowgirl Up
View Venue Leaderboard
14114 Pacific Ave S
Tacoma , WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Floyd White

2nd Place
Kenny Kion

3rd Place
Maka Noa
Red Dog Saloon Maple Valley
View Venue Leaderboard
18605 SE Renton Maple Valley Rd
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Colin Bateman

2nd Place
Michael McGuire

3rd Place
Don Rankin
Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Brown

2nd Place
Chuck Conley
Wednesday
Babalouies Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
20833 Hwy 410 E
Bonney Lake, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Jesus Contreras

2nd Place
shawn forman

3rd Place
jamie forman
Sporty's Beef & Brew
View Venue Leaderboard
6503 Evergreen Way
Everett, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Teresa Lakey

2nd Place
Debbie Delgado

3rd Place
Valerie Forsythe
Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
Peach Ramirez

3rd Place
Colin Bateman
The Fan Club
View Venue Leaderboard
8315 83rd Ave SW
Lakewood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Rankin

2nd Place
SS Mageo

3rd Place
Kevin Shea
VFW Post 1263
View Venue Leaderboard
416 Burnett Avenue South
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Chuck Conley

2nd Place
Joan Turchin

3rd Place
Paul Wiggins
Thursday
Bourbon Jacks
View Venue Leaderboard
2425 Auburn Way N
Auburn, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Brown

2nd Place
Clifford Waller

3rd Place
Don Rankin
Golden Mum
View Venue Leaderboard
32 NE Silver Pine Dr #200
Bremerton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
bobby martin

2nd Place
Shirley Wolf

3rd Place
Lawrence Wolf
New Way Vapors Lounge
View Venue Leaderboard
1551 Piperberry Way S.E. Suite 101
Port Orchard, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Shane Mabry

2nd Place
Michael Coburn

3rd Place
Tom Bauer
Pub 85
View Venue Leaderboard
12859 NE 85th St
Kirkland, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Erik Olson

2nd Place
Olga Ptitsa

3rd Place
Steve Griffis
Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Connie Sullivan

2nd Place
Chuck Conley

3rd Place
Joan Turchin
Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
Michael McGuire

3rd Place
Colin Bateman
The Siren Tavern
View Venue Leaderboard
3403 4th Ave So.
Seattle, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Peggy Botello

2nd Place
Pat Blakely

3rd Place
Brad Farris
Friday
Cliffhanger Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
17525 Highway 99
Lynnwood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ben Angel

2nd Place
Dennis Winsor

3rd Place
Dan Oster
Redmond Eagles
View Venue Leaderboard
11440 Avondale Rd. NE
Redmond, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Sue Nelson

2nd Place
Scott Lum

3rd Place
Paul Wiggins
Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:00PM

Get Directions
The Siren Tavern
View Venue Leaderboard
3403 4th Ave So.
Seattle, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dave Irwin

2nd Place
Alex Tajbakhsh

3rd Place
Mark Skar
Saturday
Black Star Grill
View Venue Leaderboard
58 100th St S
Tacoma, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dennis Rankin

2nd Place
Virginia Janeway

3rd Place
Mary Anne Richey
Blue Goose Tavern
View Venue Leaderboard
1604 Bay St,
Port Orchard, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 2:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Michael Coburn

2nd Place
Jack Loudon

3rd Place
Gerrit Bates
Lighthouse Saloon
View Venue Leaderboard
3414 Everett Ave
Everett, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Darrell Cawley

2nd Place
Thomas Santell

3rd Place
Kenneth Trudeau
Renton Eagles 1722
View Venue Leaderboard
220 Wells Ave S,
Renton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 3:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Chuck Conley

2nd Place
Ron Brown

3rd Place
Sue Nelson
Sammamish Poker League
View Venue Leaderboard
Closed League
Sammamish, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Alex Aquino

2nd Place
Austin Searles

3rd Place
Danny Rosenthal
Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Ron Chapin

2nd Place
January McLaughlin

3rd Place
Richard Remark
TOC & Quarterly Tournaments
View Venue Leaderboard

Redmond, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Mathew Hill

2nd Place
Olga Ptitsa

3rd Place
Roa Rodriguez
Vern's Poker Palace
View Venue Leaderboard
By Invitation
Redmond, WA
6:00PM - 9:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Steve Griffis

2nd Place
Ginni Swanton

3rd Place
Debi Miller
© 2010 Global Poker Federation 
Login
Screenname/UserID and password are case sensitive!
(User ID for tavern admin only, all other use Screenname.)
Screenname/UserID:
Password:
Type: League  Tavern
  
Can't remember your password? Click Here.